RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 53 v » Rockingham 17 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 12:15
   Referee:   BRADSHAW, Kevin

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLETT, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRIGHTWELL, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEWIS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POWELL, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DUNCAN, Arthur  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MAXWELL, Eugene  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HEFFEREN, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WINTERBURN, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNES, Lionel  -  4  -  -  8  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REA, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BROWN, Jerome  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAKATANI, Kris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RAKEI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  METE, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ACTON, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HORNE, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TAPLIN, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  YATES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WEAFER, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  REPSEVICIUS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORGAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOADEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROWLEY, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DURIE, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOBRIDGE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LE GRANGE, Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BETTS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HANRAHAN, Taylor  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 1  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 2  BELL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS