RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Cottesloe 29 v » Rockingham 14 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:15
   Referee:   n/a

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAYNE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DELANEY, Eamonn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MYATT, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHIZYUKA, Sasha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HORNE, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CUTHERS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STEELE, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KARENA, Israel  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TABERER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALSH, Brendan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROACH, Michael  1  1  1  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNES, Tiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRENNAN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CAMERON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  REEVES, Lawson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HARRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NEMETH, Matthew  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
   Reserve 5  EDMUNDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HINZ, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MACHIN, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARDY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROWLEY, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PARR, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRADLEY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BETTS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SCHNEIDER, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MURAKAMI, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SMITH, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  REA, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  VUNIWAQA, Jeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BOADEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS