RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 24 v » Rockingham 7 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   GREAVES, Jim

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NEW, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PATERSON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REID, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  METTAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MANNERS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HALBERG, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOAD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SRHOJ, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NICOL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAIT, Martin  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAIN, Anthony  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HANCOCK, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALLEN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILES, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 1  CHANDLER, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  HARRIS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  CARTER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  MISSEN, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  BUCKLAND, Shayne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  PICKERING, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 7  WILLIAMSON, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCOY, Faron  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRAHAM, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  TITO, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TANGIRA, Waikura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARDY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FULLMAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAKER, Cole  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WATTS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MURAKAMI, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOADEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMILER, Seth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS