RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 17 v » Cottesloe 14 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   HOBBS, Allan

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TANGIRA, Waikura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCCOY, Faron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REA, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGGINS, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOADEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKARI, Conrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PARR, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAKER, Cole  2  2  1  -  17  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAWHARA, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WATTS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KENNEDY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ALSOP, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BARRETT, Brown  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALDRON, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAYNE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PACKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  INGLIS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAVAGE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CAMERON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAVSHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GUTIERREZ, Juan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MIHARA, Tomoya  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STEELE, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STITT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SCHUMACHER, Sam  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RICHARDS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  O'RIORDAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROCK, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DIACK, Scott  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS