RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Gold

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 32 v » Palmyra 28 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:35
   Referee:   O'SHEA, Anthony

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BINGHAM, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  GHIDINI, Davide  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HORNE, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FREEMAN, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CULLEN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VON THIEN, Drew  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAPPELLANO, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GREY, Stacy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CARLISLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MAIKA, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WILSON, Robert  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCGOUGAN, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WALSH, Zane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PRITCHETT, Simon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FERGUSSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BRISBANE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HATURINI, Roger  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PRICE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GREGSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Daniel  -  4  -  -  8  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WYATT, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BARRETT, Ayrton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HEARNE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MILL, Russel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STRUTHERS, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GREIG, Junior  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COUGHLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GUEST, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JOHNSTON, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUTTON, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCCANN, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  DICK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HUGGETT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MATTHIESSEN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  JAMESON, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SAFRI, Azfar  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS