RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 10 v » Kalamunda 13 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35
   Referee:   CHRISTIE, Kyle

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Bjorn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERTUCCI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAMBERS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ELIASCHEWSKY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MILLIGAN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLEN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WOOLFITT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CONDREN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DOUGLAS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GARRETT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHASE, Hemi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TOU, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TE KAHU, Landre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SMITH, Samual  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JOHNSON, Brandon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MCCANN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DICKSON, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JONES, Ngaruhe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PEPPIATT, Cole  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AERENGA, Jovan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  REWHA, Tawhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PITA, Kaneti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARRIS, Wilton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GALVIN, Tamarapa  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GARNER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Taurima  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MEWS, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GALVIN, Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAKER, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TODD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CASKEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Freddie  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WILCOX, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SMOLENSKI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  KERR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MCSHANE, Temani  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  CLARIDGE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  ROBERTS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS