RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 15 v » Cottesloe 6 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35
   Referee:   NINKOV, Alexander

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Bjorn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERTUCCI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Samual  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLIGAN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WOOLFITT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PEPPIATT, Cole  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNN, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ELIASCHEWSKY, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TOU, Jordan  1  1  1  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PRESTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GARRETT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TE KAHU, Landre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCCANN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLAS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHAMBERS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BURLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAPLIN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GREENWOOD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHASE, Hemi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MONK, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NARBETH, Elis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARBOUR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GUSTAFSSON, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FINLAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HODSON, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HAYLETT-PETTY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICHOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELLIS, Jack  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BRESA, Jack-Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Antini  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KUSTER, Lex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HULENA-LESLIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TINLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VAN SCHALKWYK, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS