RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 5 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 13 v » Kalamunda 27 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:20
   Referee:   STEWART, Callum

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEITH, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGOWAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Drake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VILJOEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LAW, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SPADACHINI, Claudio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAGGETT, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CERONIO, Hendrik  2  -  1  -  13  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HENDERSON, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FANTASIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BRYCE-BORTHWICK, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  COOPER, Jaccia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AERENGA, Jovan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  REWHA, Tawhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CLARIDGE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GALVIN, Tamarapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PARRIS, Wilton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GARNER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Taurima  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GALVIN, Hohepa  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOMENE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMOLENSKI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CASKEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BISHOP, Clinton  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Freddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  ROBERTS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  WILCOX, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  MEWS, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  BAKER, Tyson  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  GRAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  HALAS, Aaron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS