RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UWA Green 10 v » Wanneroo 31 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30
   Referee:   LILLEY, Robert

UWA Green

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  JONES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ARMSTRONG, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COCKMAN, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNELLY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARROWSMITH, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURLEY, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BONNETT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BURKE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Lachlan  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KIRK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BUNGEY, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PRICE, Stacy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JENKINS, Jacques  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BARR, Shan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ASHTON, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CHRISTENSEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TSHWETE, Nkanyiso  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VAN VUUREN, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  AKNIN, Jules  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SWAN, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  SHORTT, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  SHAW, Bruce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDS, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STARES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAILEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COOK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BINGHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STARES, Stephen  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOVIE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BROOKS, Dallas  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FOURIE, Waldo  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GLASSIE, Zerin  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WALL, Koby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROSS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LIDDLE, Michael  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STATHY, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DODUNSKI, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAWEA, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  SHAW, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FERRO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  MARTYN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  REES, Jarred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS