RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 3 v » Wanneroo 37 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35
   Referee:   DAVIS, Patrick

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HUGHES, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARR, Rupert John Whiting  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGOWAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VILJOEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDERSON, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRYCE-BORTHWICK, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAGGETT, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAW, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FANTASIA, Jordan  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STOPFORTH, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DE BRUYN, Wiehan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  YIN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SPADACHINI, Claudio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  ROBINSON, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STARES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAILEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COOK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BINGHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KONI, Garry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOVIE, Michael  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LUSH, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KOCH, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FOURIE, Waldo  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WALL, Koby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GLASSIE, Zerin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DODUNSKI, Jesse  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FERRO, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LIDDLE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  STARES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PEARSON, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HILL, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MARTYN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHAW, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  STATHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROSS, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS