RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 27 v » Cottesloe 7 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35
   Referee:   STEWART, Callum

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEACHAM, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROWDON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOLMIE, Scott  1  3  2  -  17  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM- GILLSON, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WEBSTER, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OGILVIE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURRELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NEUGEBAUER, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VAN DER HEEVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WEBER, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PALFRAMAN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FARR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FIELDING, Nick  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  CARTER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  COOK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  PAINO-POVEY, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  COLLERAN, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BARBOUR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NARBETH, Elis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILCOX, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GUSTAFSSON, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MONK, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TINLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICHOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELLIS, Jack  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HARRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KUSTER, Lex  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ISELIN, Lionel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SYMONDS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BARBOUR, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BOND, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS