RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Cottesloe 20 v » Palmyra 0 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35
   Referee:   DAVIS, Patrick

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MONK, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NARBETH, Elis  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILCOX, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VENTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GUSTAFSSON, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN SCHALKWYK, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKER, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HAYLETT-PETTY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICHOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELLIS, Jack  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SYMONDS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KUSTER, Lex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ISELIN, Lionel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BARBOUR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BARBOUR, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  TINLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  EDWARDS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  BROWN, Antini  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOOKER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ABERCROMBY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TIFFLIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FOTU, Malakai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOLLANDER, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ewan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN ZYL, Gideon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DAY, Keelan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GREENSHIELDS, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CABRERA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PIETERSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STROM, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DEGENKOLBE, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RODDEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  KEYTE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  WRIGHT, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS