RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 5 v » UWA 40 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35
   Referee:   STEWART, Callum

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Samual  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERTUCCI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAMBERS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLIGAN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  THOMPSON, Bjorn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WOOLFITT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURLEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ELIASCHEWSKY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CONDREN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DOUGLAS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MAEA, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAMEKA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAPLIN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TOU, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLLEN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GARRETT, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCANN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GREENWOOD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PRESTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHEDLBAUER, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  SINGER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CERVANTES, Miguel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SARDINHA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CONNELLY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GROBLER, Stephan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYWARD, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SHAW, Bruce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HARRIS, Samuel  -  3  3  -  15  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SHORTT, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NG, Disston  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PENNEY, Kurt  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WOLMAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  BIRCH, Lukas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  BONNETT, Troy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  FORREST, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  HEARNE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  LUBBE, Janco  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  BADENHORST, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ASHTON, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS