RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 18 v » Nedlands 15 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35
   Referee:   CHRISTIE, Kyle

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AERENGA, Jovan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REWHA, Tawhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GALVIN, Tamarapa  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORRIS, Taurima  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUMBLE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GARNER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STRYDOM, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GALVIN, Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOMENE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMOLENSKI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TODD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRASER, Freddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GRAY, Michael  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  PAUL, Rangikino  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  MEWS, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  CLARIDGE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  FOULKES, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOWELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  MCLOUGHLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  CASKEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CARR, Rupert John Whiting  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGOWAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  YIN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VILJOEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TAUHINU, Taupri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRYCE-BORTHWICK, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HENDERSON, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LATA, Isielili  1  1  1  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FANTASIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STOPFORTH, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DE BRUYN, Wiehan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LEITH, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SPADACHINI, Claudio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS