RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 10 v » Associates 17 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35
   Referee:   DAVIS, Patrick

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AERENGA, Jovan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACGREGOR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REWHA, Tawhiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GALVIN, Tamarapa  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORRIS, Taurima  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUMBLE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GARNER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MEWS, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GALVIN, Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAKER, Tyson  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRAY, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRASER, Freddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CASKEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  PAUL, Rangikino  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  FOULKES, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  HALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  SMOLENSKI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  TODD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  KOMENE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEACHAM, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  OGILVIE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOLMIE, Scott  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM- GILLSON, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VALENTINE, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WEBSTER, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COOK, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HARDWICK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VAN DER HEEVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BREYTENBACH, Wynand  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLLERAN, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROGERSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PALFRAMAN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WEBER, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FIELDING, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TUCKER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FARR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FRASER, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  ROWDON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BURRELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  SNEDKER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS