RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Blue

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wanneroo 7 v » Nedlands 55 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
   Referee:   DAVIS, Matthew

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ROUX, Malcolm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHAKESHAFT, Justin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCHOLEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOLONEY, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WAITS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROUX, Charl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROUX, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TETAI-BOYCE, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FONOTIA, Floyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  POPHAM, Matthew  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HUGHES, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SPENCER, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHERRARD, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MADDEN, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOPWOOD, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  LAMBE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CALLAN, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  KHAN, Imraan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GUMBO, Pepukai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SIM, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOYS, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SHEPHERD, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TISDALL, Quentin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DIGBY-SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JOHNSON, Tahi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYDON, David  1  5  -  -  15  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WALSH, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SOLOMON, Nic  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROPATA, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DALY, Blair  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  IRAIA, Piri  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WEE, Duane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  STRUMBLE, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CALLAGHAN, Tikirau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  DONOVAN-LYONS, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  NAYLOR, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  DALY, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  FOXCROFT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Game Report:
K Kavumbura played also for Nedlands

< ROUNDS