NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 4 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 24 v » Northern Suburbs 19 Manly Oval TBA

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OLSON, Leif  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ORGAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAYES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Left lock  MURPHY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CLIFFORD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAKEYAMA, Hiroshi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCBLANE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRENNAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ARMSTRONG, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARNABAS, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURGER, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMPSON, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHEERIN, Jack  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WATSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PALAU, George  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  BRENNAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  LATU, Saia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  HELU, Alex  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  PAYNE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5  VAKA, Kepueli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 6  DAY, Chris  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  FIFITA, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  TUKUAFU, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 9  KENNEDY, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 10  COLLINS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITEHEAD, Angus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FRANCIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MISSINGHAM, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BIRD, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'MEARA, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FITZGERALD, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUDEE, Felix  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIATA, Jiuta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COUDOUNARIS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARSHALL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BERNAD, Tomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LEE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEE, Thomas  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CLARK, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS