NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Kentwell Cup

Wet Weather Weekend - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 60 v » Old Ignatians 12 Woollahra Oval #2 3.15pm

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRY, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABBEY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EGGAR, Louis  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KING, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WATSON, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COOREY, Frank  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FENTON, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Daniel  1  6  1  -  20  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PATTEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RODDY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O'DONOVAN, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SEREVI, Ratu  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  PALMER, Julien  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VOLCKMAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  GORRIE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  DOCKER, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GALVIN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAVEN, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left lock  GILLESPIE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JURD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRAY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CALLANAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Fly half  GILBERT, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MAY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PARMENTIER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CANT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHORTIS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Full back  RANKIN, Angus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  O'CONNOR, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 2  HAYDEN, Hamilton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  MCCOY, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 4  KENNEY, Grayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 5  PARBERY, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 6  PARMENTIER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  PASCOE, Dominic  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  DAVIES, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS