NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > 5th Grade

Round 12 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 29 v » Manly 7 Wills Ground 9:30am

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STAMP, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ISIDRO, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARTIMOTE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUNTER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYCE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAWERS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ATKIN, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Cale  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  STAPLETON, John  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PANAYIOTOU, Bradley  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAMERON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RUDD, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAKAHASHI, Yasuhisa  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOFMEYR, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOKUYAMA, Takashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CATARIUS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HITCHCOCK, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LONG, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBSON, James  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURGER, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAWES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIMPSON, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STEPHEN, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  DREWETT, Olly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAUNGAKAVA, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  CLIFFORD, Patrick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  COUCKE, Florent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  HOSKIN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 6  TAKEYAMA, Hiroshi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS