NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Wet Weather Weekend - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Newport 8 v » Lindfield 3 Porter Reserve 12.00pm

Newport

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORNE, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BASTIN, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROBERTS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MUWAI, Rupeni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PENNY, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MALONE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HILL, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TUCKETT, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ERIKSSON, Leif  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HOLBROOK, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AMMANN, Tamatea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DENNIS, Claude  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FAHEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOLBROOK, Alastair  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ALLEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CAMPBELL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  KIDD, Fletcher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  CHAIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  GLASSIE, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  KOROLALA, Amani  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  WELLER, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  LANGFORD, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HAMMOND, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOLCE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNELL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCRIVENS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HAMILTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KWON, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MOORE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Tim  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSON, Raef  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROARTY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PIGOTT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  POMROY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GRAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SWAIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  IRVING, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LISTER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ODONNELL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS