Australian Rugby Union

National Womens Div 1

Round 1 - 4/06/2010

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney 36 v » NSW Country 5 ADFA 3.00pm

Sydney

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  INAMATA, Tuaine  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GIBSON, Amanda  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MESKELL, Danielle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAKAHASHI, Haruka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GHO, Sheridan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Amy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DENNISON, Dalena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SOON, Cheryl  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORMSBY, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BECK, Nicole  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Cobie-Jane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIMS, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  YAMAGUCHI, Marie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STOWERS, Shontelle  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FUIMAONO, Susan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TAY, Lilin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  THOMSON, Jaie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SINGLE, Elisha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HAYATI, Faryaneh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  LAMAN, Sarah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  PIRIE, Rachelle  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
   Reserve 8  WOLFGRAMM, Ilaisaane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9  FIAOLA, Lisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

NSW Country

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CLAY, Tamara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WATSON, Margaret  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PENNELL, Kylie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAN RYTHOVEN, Cassy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LANDKAUF, Carmen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SHANAHAN, Megan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMYTH, Rebecca  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HIPWELL, Angela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CROSS, Renee  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCGANN, Tobie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAYLISS, Ashley  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RIORDAN, Sarah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PERRY, Michelle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUTTON, Melanie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMAS, Alana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BUCKLEY, Charmaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  COPPING, Amy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VARDANEGA, Natalie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WATERFORD, Melissa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ADAMS, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  THOMAS, Roanna  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  TRUDGETT, Kate  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  MILLS, Arlyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS