NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 2 - 9/04/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 5 v » Randwick 48 Coogee Oval 1:35pm

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MALUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  UHATAFE, Paulo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COCKER, Laquane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  GEORPALIDIS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  SEARSON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OLIVER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOLOA, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  LAMA, Milo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TAULAGA, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCLEAN, Nikora  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  MALUNGAHU, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRAHAM, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAFI, Nailoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRICHTON, Macnally  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2  - 
 15.  Full back  CARTER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  MATAAFA, Epa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
 19.  Reserve 3  PANAMA, Treamon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 20.  Reserve 4  MARAIVALU, Sena  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITE, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 23.  Hooker  BRUMMELL, Beau  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUTLER, Hagan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  MURRAY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SAAD, Hassan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOWN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'HARA, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 8.  Number eight  TURNBULL, Ethan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRUMMELL, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2  - 
 10.  Fly half  MIDES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  TERRY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 12.  Left centre  ASTLEY, Kade  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  BEACH, Cameron  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  GOLLEDGE, Alexander  1  4  -  -  13  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JEFFS, Troy  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  Y 
 18.  Reserve 3  CELONA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
 19.  Reserve 4  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 21.  Reserve 5  GIBNEY, Brayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS