NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 6 - 7/05/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 19 v » Southern Districts 15 Chatswood Oval 1:35pm

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MORELL-KOROI, Shaqa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 2.  Hooker  TEINA, Maeva-Nui  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GATES, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRYANT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHEATLEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WEBB, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMPBELL, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  JEONG, Terry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  2  -  -  4  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOYCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMAIL, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FORDE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  WHEATLEY, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHANCE, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  STREETER, Randle  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  SA'U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALDWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  UNDERWOOD, Aleander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, Rohan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CANTURI, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FITZSIMONS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOODS, Igshaan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  PLIATSKAS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURNS, Patrick  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  TURNER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCDONALD, Kieran  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  DEVINE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 3  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  8 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS