NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 7 - 14/05/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 0 v » Eastern Suburbs 100 Woollahra Oval No.3 12:00pm

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  GODDARD, Dayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAUPULO, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COCKER, Laquane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  MALUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHEPHERD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VUNIVALU, Tomasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GAFA, Tuefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 8.  Number eight  IOSE, Aotasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAULAGA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  BLOOMFIELD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  COLUSSO, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUBEDAR, Juned  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  CARTER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  FULLGRABE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 2.  Hooker  MULLER, Aaron  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARRIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  BIGELOW, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOANE, Moleni  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  3  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAINGAA, Solomon  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEDLEY, Will  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  FIELD, James  -  10  -  -  20  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  ATTARD, Julian  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 14.  Right wing  ATTARD, Jeremy  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  CLEMANS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  VAINGALO, Keliti  3  -  -  -  15  -  -  2  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  ROGER, Maxwell  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  COYNE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  FREEDMAN, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  DALZIEL, Kieren  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS