NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 11 - 18/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 30 v » West Harbour 22 Chatswood Oval SUNDAY 26 June 1:35pm

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  NAATI, Osaiasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  BALK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORELL-KOROI, Shaqa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  WATSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DONALDSON, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  JOLLYE, Hugh  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  3  3  -  15  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  FORDE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 12.  Left centre  GIDDEY, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WHITE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  BOYCE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  WHITE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  SAIPELE, Saila  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LANE, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  CORRY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAROLD, Zachary  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MIDGHALL, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MASAGA, Chris  1  1  -  -  7  -  -  3  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALU HALAIFONUA, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAGHAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  IOSEFA, Laione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  TATOLA, Fatafehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  NIUTAO, Euese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOROI, Sisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  NEWCOMBE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  YATES, Jethro  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WOOLLETT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NALESONI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
 18.  Reserve 3  BLACKWOOD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
 20.  Reserve 4  KUPU, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS