NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 11 - 18/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 29 v » Northern Suburbs 19 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 1:35pm

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BROGAN, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VAIFALE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLER, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  NGAPOKO, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KIRKBY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  GILLIES, Bennett  -  2  -  -  4  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLLER, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATHE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  LONERAGAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  ANISSE, Daniel  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, james  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CALDERAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 17.  Reserve 2  PAULO, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ELLIOTT, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STEEL, Bryce  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  11 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  HODGE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHARDS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COOLICAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  OLLEY, Wildan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CORDONY, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACWHITE, Ciaran  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAWORTH, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  IRONS, Tom  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STOKES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  POWELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  MANNA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 12.  Left centre  GERMOLUS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  SKILBECK, Matthew  -  2  -  -  4  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  TERRETT, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  ANDERSON, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  MACKEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 25.  Reserve 3  BERRIMAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  15 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS