NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 12 - 25/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 28 v » Northern Suburbs 24 Woollahra Oval 1:35pm

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  LEYS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CELERMAJER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOSEGOOD, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NOLAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 11.  Left wing  HUDSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  Y  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAYMAN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  ATTARD, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  PORTER, Ben  1  -  1  -  8  -  -  2  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MULLER, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  WHITE, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BIGELOW, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  OLLEY, Wildan  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRIMAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COOLICAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  DAGGER, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CORDONY, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PRIDDIS, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAWORTH, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACWHITE, Ciaran  -  2  -  -  4  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARPLES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  TERRETT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  ANDERSON, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  O'HARE, Liam  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  TOMKINS, Hugh  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  POWELL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  STOKES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  HALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3  LOWREY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS