NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 15 - 16/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 15 v » Eastern Suburbs 21 Coogee Oval 1:35pm

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITE, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 23.  Hooker  BRUMMELL, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Roger  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  SAAD, Hassan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'HARA, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TURNBULL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  FROST, Brenton  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MESSINA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  MIDES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  TERRY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 12.  Left centre  JEFFS, Troy  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  NICHOLAS, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  WEATHERALL, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  WINDEATT, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  MUSGROVE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  BUTLER, Hagan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  BRUMMELL, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  GORDON, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BASHFORD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  CELONA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  15 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  VATUBUA, Nailoma  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 2.  Hooker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  CELERMAJER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  GODDARD, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BIGELOW, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 8.  Number eight  PAILA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FREEDMAN, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAEA, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  ATTARD, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  ELZBAIDIEH, Eddy  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAYMAN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  ATTARD, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Toby  -  3  -  -  6  -  -  1  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  NOLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  DENNY-SMITH, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS