NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 17 - 30/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 12 v » Eastwood 53 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 1:35pm

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MALUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  WHALE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ALO, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHEPHERD, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  IOSE, Aotasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUKUAFU, Siale  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  NGU, Gavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  ALODA, Junior Carlos  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  DE ROOY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  SULI, Havili  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  ILOLAHIA, Konrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  ABBOTT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  KAMOTO, Robert  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TAUFA, Filipe  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TAUPULO, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  VIKILANI, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHEPHERD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 23.  Reserve 8  SHEPHERD, Beej  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  VAIFALE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 2.  Hooker  LECKEY, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  LUCK, Oliver  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  WYPER, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIOTT, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DAVIS, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  O'LEARY, Brenden  1  1  -  -  7  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  FANGIA, Sione  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATHE, Robert  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  STEEL, Bryce  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  GILCHRIST, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  TADROS, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CALDERAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 23.  Reserve 2  DEL MORO, Cameron  -  3  -  -  6  -  -  0  Y 
 21.  Reserve 3  ANISSE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
 17.  Reserve 4  BROGAN, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 22.  Reserve 5  NEELY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
 20.  Reserve 6  GRAHAM, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 18.  Reserve 7  VUKI, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS