NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 22 - 3/09/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 38 v » Parramatta 10 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 10:25am

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  SA'U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  GILLIES, Kruize  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEGIOS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Aleander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, Rohan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CANTURI, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  CASACELI, Bradley  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DEVINE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCCARTHY, Nicholas  1  2  -  -  9  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHT, Stephen  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  RYAN, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  TURNER, Nick  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  DALEY, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1  FITZSIMONS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  5 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MUSSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COCKER, Laquane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  SHORTLAND, Ronald  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Joseph  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURKE, Cormac  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  RYAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  ILOLAHIA, Konrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIKIMETI, Nikolasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  PASEKA, Kite  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  KAVANAGH, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  HUTT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARTER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 18.  Reserve 3  STEPHENSON, Ned  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  Y 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUIAFISO, Lafaele  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS