Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Premier Rugby

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rugby Gold Coast 16 v » GPS 50 Gold Coast and District Rugby Union / Surfers Paradise RC, Albert Park 1500

Rugby Gold Coast

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RAPATA, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SALMON, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SLIPPER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FUIMAONO, Rubin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MARTORELLA, Kerrod  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOSKING, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BARRETT, Winiata  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COLLINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BUATAVA, Vitori Tomu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MATEHAERE, Cayden  -  1  3  -  11  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TUIVANUAVOU, Taniela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GALO, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  SOVALA, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUNSTONE, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JULIUS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COOPER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TURNER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MARAIS, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MELROSE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

GPS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Jean-Pierre  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAINGA'A, Saia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KITE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TOOLIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GORMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FERGUSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HAVELU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DANGERFIELD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TUQIRI, Aporosa  1  4  1  -  16  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WINKLEY, Todd  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HERBERT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KEREVI, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTS, Byron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LOGAN, Joshua  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
   Reserve 1  NICOL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SOUTAR, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BLAIN, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4  TOOLIS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ZANGARI, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  LALAGAVESI, Josateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MCWHIRTER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  KING, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS