Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Premier Rugby

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Norths 29 v » Wests 28 Norths / Hugh Courtney Oval 1515

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BARLOW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAAFU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOLOTONGA, Kesomi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STORMONT, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GENTLES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POWER, Elias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIDI, Ilaitia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Keni  -  3  1  -  9  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FELIPE, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SUFIA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VAIMALU, Juston  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TABU, Lasarusa  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATAITINI, Veresa  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHALLIS, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BONEY, Nicklas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  VAN RENSBERG, Diwan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  COWAN, Brook  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  TASI, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEILUA, Reuben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LEE, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAAGASE, Sef  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LINDE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  UEBERGANG, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUTLEDGE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMERON, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HAWKINS, Kirk  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WALTER, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DAMEN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  NELSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMITH, Devyn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GILLESPIE, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAINCHBURY, Benfield  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LYET, Damien  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  STATHAM, Ford  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FITZGIBBON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SKELTON, Ernest  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  INNES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS