NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Kentwell Cup

Round 7 - 2/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patricks 10 v » Mosman 0 Hudson Park 3:15pm

St Patricks

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALSH, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FOGARTY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINLAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KAINDI, Clemens  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PRESTIPINO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HANDS, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITING, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KING, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KIECHNER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAUU, Chaan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SELTZER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALSH, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SATOGO, Petero  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'REILLY, Robert  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HERMENS, Larry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LLOYD, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HARDY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SCOLES, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SILVA, Perofeta  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  PHILLIPS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BOIDIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MCLEOD, Carl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHARDS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GILLESPIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORGAN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VIRGONA, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHIRVINGTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BREEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MEIKLEJOHN, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOOD, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SERVENTI, Antony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMITH, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLARK, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SULLIVAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DE BRUYN, Davyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WOOTEN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS