NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 8 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 7 v » Beecroft 5 Ryde Park 11:40am

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  QUINN, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WRAY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCLEAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GARNON, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PARMENTIER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARVER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUTCHER, Carl  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Scrum half  MCMAHON, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WHEELER, Gavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLAPHAM, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JACKSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SPARKES, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MAY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ADORINI, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FESSEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  AITCHISON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LAKEMAN, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARTER, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THOMSON, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HALLORAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LOSURDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PETRE, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROBERTSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEMP, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ODOWD, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAYLISS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KEMP, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'CONNOR, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOOLEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  GAMES, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NICOLAS, Jean-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS