NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 16 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 34 v » Mosman 0 Drummoyne Oval 12:55pm

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PERKINS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAFF, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KANE, Jonathan  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  OITMAA, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLHOUN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ISAIA, Faaulu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  READ, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUCKTHOUGHT, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MILFORD, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RICHARDS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SASULU, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SCHULDT, Cruise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCNEIL, Richard  3  2  -  -  19  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FARRINGTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COUPE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SILAKIVAI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DAMOUNI, Sabea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  TEO, Adelaide  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  KEMENY, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PELLETIER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CRAMPTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ARNAUTOVIC, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KELLER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRAUN, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CORBETT, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SIMKIN, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SWANSON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MACK, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HOLMES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  YOUNG, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOORE, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RIST, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  INGATE, Johnathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WOLFF-GILLINGS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RYDER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS