NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Sutherland Cup

Round 15 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 16 v » Colleagues 0 Headen Park TBA

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AULD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BALLARD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOCLEAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RACE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BARNETT, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACKAY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETRE, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SIDOTI, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBINSON, Benjamin  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ROCKLIFF, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GILLESPIE, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SCAIFE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUFFY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SMITH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SCAIFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHELDON, Alastair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SCHLIEBS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAYNE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAKEHAM, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROBERTSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  REMOND, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SAMPSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SCOLES, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CURRAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SOUTHWOOD, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DURRANT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PARKINSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COLLETT, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAINA, Jean-Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WADDELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LEACH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MCNICHOLL, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BOURKE, Kimberley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  KIMBALL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BRITTEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  STRANO, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS