NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Sutherland Cup

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 29 v » Drummoyne 0 Woollahra Oval #2 TBA

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHELDON, Alastair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MILES, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAYNE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAKEHAM, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  REMOND, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STRANO, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BERKELMANS, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SAMPSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CURRAN, David  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SOUTHWOOD, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOURKE, Kimberley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PARKINSON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COLLETT, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAINA, Jean-Pierre  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  O'SHEA, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WATERS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MINUCOS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MCNICHOLL, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  SCHLIEBS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  KIMBALL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HAYES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GRIFFIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HODGE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BURRELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SUTCLIFFE, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SUTTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SYKES, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DAVEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSTERS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCKINNEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ZHANG, Yinan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FORD, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DAVID, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAGGOTT, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAYFIELD, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SCHULDT, Cruise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RICHARDS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  GODOY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  VI, Mana  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS