NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 4 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 8 v » Campbelltown 34 Headen Park 12:45pm

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUICK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JONES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O'CONNOR, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOURIGAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WISE, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ASHWOOD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GILLIES, Bennett  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MONAGHAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WYBENGA, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GUNAKAWE, Kumudika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATTHIAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BERTUS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BAYLISS, Aaron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  NICOLAS, Jean-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  FOLEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  O'NEILL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HENDERSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TEIOTU, Leonard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JENSEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ULBERG, Hyram  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FIFITA, Tokemoana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MASEAFA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PATTERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LAMB, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Harrison  -  3  1  -  9  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TEAURERE, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 11.  Left wing  TEKEETI, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  POLKINGHORNE, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TURIA, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUNA, Sakerasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROGERS, Keanu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  JENKINS, Jesse  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BRUCE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS