NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patricks 70 v » Barker Old Boys 7 Hudson Park 12:45pm

St Patricks

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NGATAI, Rikihana  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEHME, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITING, Jeremy  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARROZZI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SULLIVAN, Tom  -  5  -  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HASSETT, Matthew  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMITH, James  -  5  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GOLLEDGE, Adan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRISS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Blair  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ULLIO, Dominc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HALLOCK, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BORCER, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  THOMPSON-GILDER, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MCMAHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  DEVINE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  GOSS, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCKENZIE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SLATER, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WELLS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RABBITT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KELLY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FAGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROACH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MONK, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PLUSS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ARNOTT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DORAN, Hugh  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TREANOR, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BEDWELL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WORMALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  JONES, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS