NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Stockdale Cup

Round 3 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Oatley 8 v » Briars 24 H. V. Evatt Park 2:00pm

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GLEESON, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ATHAVLE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAINUU, Iosefo Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SNOOK, Callan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LUI, Edward  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LAZARUS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LUYTEN, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LEES, Hendry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GARGOULAKIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SENIKAU, Josh  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DIXON, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AKAUOLA-LAULA, Marg  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCMAHON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PETERS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MYERS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  CAMA, Lote  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  WRIGHT, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  RATUYADA, Karlo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  LINGARD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BUCKLEY, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FIATARONE, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TABERNER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUGHLAN, Arran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SYRON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCORMACK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHEE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROKOMAQISA, Pio  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KELLEHER, Darcy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RONSISVALLE, James  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURKE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FEPALE, Alekisio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KINIKINI, Nac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  REYNOLDS, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MULQUINEY, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LEAAETOA, Sapate  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS