NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Blunt Cup

Round 8 - 2/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Briars 15 v » King's Old Boys 5 Rothwell Park 11:40am

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FERRIS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCLEAN, Lyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GONANO, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WADDINGTON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GESOVSKI, Toni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SINAI, Reuben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALVARO, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOAG, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWEA, Bodine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RONSISVALLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  NGUYEN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RAIMONA, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LUU, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SINAI, Reuben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GONANO, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Stan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BORSAK, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GINTY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

King's Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOVE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NOVAK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOULOS, Brendon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BOULOS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ELLISON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  METCALFE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TOWELLS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRANE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MACARTNEY, Derek  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SPILLER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RUDMAN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAMBOURIS, Alejandro  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSHALL, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FREW, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NOORDELOOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HANKIN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS