NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Blunt Cup

Round 14 - 21/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 22 v » Briars 12 Soldiers Memorial Park 12:55pm

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HILLS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIM, Marvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MUYSKEN, Jacobus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HYDE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOWLING, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HILLS, Damen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FAWZI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WAWRZYNIAK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RATCLIFFE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELSTON, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SUSSMANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEATTIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROCKALL, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAMMOND, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CONNELL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GRAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  EVANS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  FORTHSYTHE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FERRIS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALSH, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCLEAN, Lyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BORSAK, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WADDINGTON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ALVARO, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SINAI, Reuben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JONES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WANT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RONSISVALLE, James  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LUU, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KERLE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAREW, Mathew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GINTY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RUSSELL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SANDERS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  GOODMAN, Jess  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LONG, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  EDWARDS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  FAULUA, Soane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS