NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 3 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 18 v » UNSW 6 Camperdown Oval 10:45am

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DI QUAL, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GRIFFIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SANDERS, Lindsay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STIG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BAILEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  INGALL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AMITAI, Elvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARLOW, Patrick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KRAJCER, Aleks  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LAWSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURROW, Dale  1  1  2  -  13  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PORTA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SCOTT, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAFUNAI, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BRAITHWAITE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HIBBEN, Jothan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 4  WILLIS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCIBERRAS, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JUDE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALDEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DONALDSON, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GOOLEY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TROLLIP, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NEWMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LETTS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKINS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HATTERSLEY, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GAZTAMBIDE, Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DUTAILLIS, James  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JACKSON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MURPHY, Ronan  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
   Reserve 1  VELLA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LI, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BIASIBETTI, Jacopo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  CREAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  POPE, Parke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  YOUNG, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS