NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Robertson Cup

Round 18 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Ives 0 v » Balmain 16 Hassall Park 10:45am

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REYNOLDS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARTRIDGE, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LEAF, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIES, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WILLIAMS, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GRILLS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WICKHAM, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HARROWELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  EATHER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MOSS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FORDE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  HUGHES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  DRAYTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  GILES-ADAMS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  YIU, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  FERGUSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Balmain

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DANIELSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAIT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GUNNARY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COOPER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RILEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEATHER, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ISIK, Sergen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LYNCH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TOUTOU, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SAHIN, Atilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NELSON, Malcom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRANGER, Maxwell  1  -  2  -  11  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GRANGER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SELBY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHURCHWARD, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TRESISE, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CRAIG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCCORMACK, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS