Sunshine Coast Rugby Union

Reserve Grade

Round 4 - 14/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Fraser Coast 12 v » Caboolture 69 Walkers Rd Oval, Urangan 1345

Fraser Coast

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PENNINGTON, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRYANT, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WEIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ANTHONY, Jarrad  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DEMILIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HEWITT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROGERSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOND, Isaac  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FISHER, Tyron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BUTTERWORTH, Marlon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATTIE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HOWELLS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GUEST, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MALMROS, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HENDLE, Kale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MCWILLIAM, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MUSGROVE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  VAN TEIJLINGEN, Jean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Caboolture

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALLS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PAYNE, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THORNTON, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FARR, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SPANN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COURTNEY, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GIBBS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Metui  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOLAND, Diarmuid  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FAAPITO, Roddy  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VERGE, Baptise  -  7  -  -  14  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GILL, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RUSSELL, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HEWITT, Jonathon  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROSE, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SAMPSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GILL, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MEKERUSA, Inia  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NAWAIBALAVU, Timoci  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS