Sunshine Coast Rugby Union

A Grade

Finals - Week 3 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Preliminary Final)
  » Caboolture 20 v » Noosa 19 Stockland Stadium, Kawana 1515

Caboolture

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HOWARD, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALLS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HILLEARD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LAWRIE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MAPU, Poasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KEITH, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOLAND, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOLAND, Pauraic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KIEL, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ALDRIDGE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MANNING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HEWITT, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FORRESTER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  PAYNE, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LINTON, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  WALLS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  GILL, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MAHONEY, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BAZZO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  COURTNEY, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  GILL, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Noosa

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CLEWS, Sammy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GREEN, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCNEIL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GUNTHORPE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PAYNE, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STRAJNAR, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SHAW, Tore  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GEORGE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MASSOUD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FORREST, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  POSTLE, Jarrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HAWTHORNE, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DI IANNI, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MORGAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  GILLESPIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GREEN, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HARROLD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  MCLENAGHAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS