NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 3 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Penrith 15 v » Parramatta 44 Nepean Rugby Park 3:00pm

Penrith

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  ASA, Faitotoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  STRAKER, Kerren  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  AHO, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  EMELIO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHANE, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  REOPOAMO, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MASSON, Cohen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  TUAAU, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SILIPA, Solomona  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAUMALOLO, Fokolulu  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  MAPESONE, Tala  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  AUNESE-SCANLAN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  MURRAY, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 14.  Right wing  SILIPA, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  TUUA, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1  TAAVILI, Junior  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 2  SOTOGI, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POLOTA-NAU, Mika  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLEMAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OLMSTEAD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  COX, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RECH, Kaleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  YAKOPO, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  FAASISILA, Tuineau  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAKAFANUA, Damien  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEOTA, Iese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAVOLA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Tom  1  4  2  -  19  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BOLAND, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RATABUA, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MARSTERS, Tai  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS