NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 15 A - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 32 v » Southern Districts 41 Woollahra Oval 3:00pm

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  FAINGA'ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  14  - 
 2.  Hooker  TESSMANN, Heath  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  15  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMICKAN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  DRABBLE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'CONNOR, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  15  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NIKO, Kenny  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAILA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAUMDEPEAU, Pavliasli  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCKIBBIN, Brendan  -  2  1  -  7  -  -  14  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  NIKO, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  AZAR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  LA VIN, Anton  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  CLIFTON, Charlie  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  MAAFU, Apakuki  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CHAPMAN, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  74 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  HEATHER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  ULUGIA, John  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  13  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  METCHER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  10  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYES, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  TIMANI, Lopeti  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  9  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O'REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAIFOLOI, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  8  - 
 11.  Left wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  SALANOA, Lester  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  9  - 
 13.  Right centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  5  - 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Afa  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  16  - 
 15.  Full back  VOLAVOLA, Ben  1  4  1  -  16  -  -  6  - 
   Reserve 1  GIBBON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
   Reserve 2  LEOTA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  82 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS