Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > QSRU Wyatt Cup

Round 8 - 25/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » TC Beirne School of Law 19 v » Med XV 17 University of Queensland / St Lucia 2 (5B) 1900

TC Beirne School of Law

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOBLE, Kyle  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FORD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEBE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SKLAVOS-CREEVEY, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VISSCHER, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONNELLY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RAINBIRD, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JARVER, Cian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HILLS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TIMS, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LIDDLE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, James  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PURCELL, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TILSE, Harry  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARKE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Med XV

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HISHON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LATIMER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STICKLER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SATO, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LANCINI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MORCOM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SLADDEN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MYSORE, Kiran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GANDAR, Christopher  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAGLIARO, Thomas  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TSEN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILLS, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALLIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZELLER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  RUTTLEY, Matthew  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BALHARRY, Nat  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LATIMER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MILLER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  O'BRIEN, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  SIMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  ALLEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  HUNT, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS