NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Nicholson Cup

Round 3 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Merrylands 41 v » Hills 12 Holroyd Sports Ground TBA

Merrylands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WIKOHIKA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BROWN, Conrad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAMMIDGE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FULWOOD, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WAETFORD, Tanga  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BLADWELL, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NGAWINI, Richard  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  INNES, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FRENCH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MAGELE, Tana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MAGELE, Amos  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ATALILI, Junior  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PA, Hiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  INAGA, John  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TUMATAROA, Maurice  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 1  O'BRIEN, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TIMOTI, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MACKLIN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WEBB, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  JOHNSON, Himi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  ROACHE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  WENDT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Aaron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALSH, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SLATTERY, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRYANT, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAYNE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BESSETTE, Darrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KEOUGH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MALLARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POWELL, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HOPKINS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SADAT, Said  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CUTHBERT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HYDE, Darren  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TURNBULL, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MUKURUMBIRA, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  HINTON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  MORRIS, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  EBBOTT, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  GODFREY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  MACLENNAN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS